Team Statistic 2019/20 Worldchampionship - 2nd Worldchampionship

24hours of Bol d`Or


Race: DNF

Riders:
Loris Baz
Marvin Fritz
Niccolò Canepa
Practice: Pole Position

8hours of Sepang (Malaysia)


Race:  1st / Winner

Riders:
Broc Parkes
Karel Hanika
Niccolò Canepa
Practice: 6th

24hours of Le Mans

lemans
Race: 4th

Riders:
Karel Hanika
Marvin Fritz
Niccolò Canepa
Practice: Pole Position

12hours Estoril


Race: 1st / Winner

Riders:
Karel Hanika
Marvin Fritz
Niccolò Canepa
Practice: Pole Position

 

Team Statistic 2018/19 Worldchampionship 4th Worldchampionship

24hours of Bol d`Or


Race: 2nd

Riders:
Broc Parkes
Marvin Fritz
Niccolò Canepa
Practice: 3rd
Best Lap in Race: Broc Parkes 1.55.487

24hours of Le Mans

lemans
Race: DNF

Riders:
Broc Parkes
Marvin Fritz
Niccolò Canepa
Practice: 2nd

8hours Slovakia Ring


Race:  1st / Winner

Riders:
Broc Parkes
Marvin Fritz
Niccolò Canepa
Practice: 1st/ Pole Position


8hours Oschersleben

oschersleben
Race: DNF

Riders:
Broc Parkes
Marvin Fritz
Niccolò Canepa
Practice: 5th

 8hours of Suzuka

suzuka
Race: 6th

Riders:
Broc Parkes
Marvin Fritz
Niccolò Canepa
Practice: 6th

Team Statistic 2017/18 16th Worldchampionship

24hours of Bol d`Or


Race:
 DNF
Riders:
Broc Parkes
Marvin Fritz
Kohta Nozane
Practice: 2nd

24hours of Le Mans

lemans
Race:
 DNF
Riders:
Broc Parkes
Marvin Fritz
Max Neukirchner
Practice: 1st Pole / Fastest Racelap Broc Parkes

  8 Hours Slovakia Ring


Race:  1st / Winner

Riders:
Broc Parkes
Marvin Fritz
Max Neukirchner
Practice: 2nd 

8 hours Oschersleben[/caption]oschersleben
Race:
DNF
Riders:
Broc Parkes
Marvin Fritz
Max Neunkirchner
Practice: 7th
 8hours of Suzuka

suzuka
Race:
DNF
Riders:
Broc Parkes
Marvin Fritz
Takuya FUJITA
Practice: 8th

Team Statistic 2016/17 3th Worldchampionship

24hours of Bol d`Or


Race:
 DNF //3rd after 8 Hrs /10th after 16 Hrs
Riders:
Broc Parkes
Josh Hayes
Sheridan Morais
Practice: 6th

24hours of Le Mans

lemans
Race:
 2nd
Riders:
Broc Parkes
Marvin Fritz
Kohta Nozane
Practice: 2nd

8hours Oschersleben

oschersleben
Race:
 2nd
Riders:
Broc Parkes
Marvin Fritz
Kohta Nozane
Practice: 2nd

8hours Slovakia Ring


Race:
4th
Riders:
Broc Parkes
Marvin Fritz
Kohta Nozane
Practice: 1st Pole Position 2:04.478

 8hours of Suzuka

suzuka
Race:
5th
Riders:
Broc Parkes
Marvin Fritz
Kohta Nozane
Practice: 5th

Team Statistic 2016 6th Worldchampionship

24hours of Le Mans

lemans
Race:
11th
Riders:
Broc Parkes
Max Neukirchner
Ivan Silva
Practice: 3rd

12hours of Portimao

portimao
Race:
4th
Riders:
Broc Parkes
Marvin Fritz
Ivan Silva
Practice: 2nd

8hours of Suzuka

suzuka
Race:
4th
Riders:
Broc Parkes
Takuya Fujita
Kouta Nouzane
Practice: 4th

8hours Oschersleben

oschersleben
Race:
DNF
Riders:
Broc Parkes
Marvin Fritz
Sheridan Morais
Practice: 1st  –  Poleposition
Fastest Racelap: 1’27.113
by Marvin Fritz

Team Statistic 2015 10th Worldchampionship

24hours of Le Mans

lemans
Race:
 DNF
Riders:
Max Neukircher
Ivan Silva
Sheridan Morais
Practice: 2nd
Fastest Racelap: 1’38.381
by Sheridan Morais
Track Lap Record:
 1’36.578
by Sheridan Morais

8hours Oschersleben

oschersleben
Race:
 3rd
Riders:
Broc Parkes
Ivan Silva
Sheridan Morais
Practice: 1st  –  Poleposition

8hours of Suzuka

suzuka
Race:
 DNF
Riders:
Broc Parkes
Ivan Silva
Sheridan Morais
Practice: 11th

24hours of Bol d`Or


Race:
 DNF
Riders:
Broc Parkes
Max Neukirchner
Sheridan Morais
Practice: 2nd

 24hours of Le Mans

lemans
Race:
 3th
Riders:
Broc Parkes
Sheridan Morais
Michael Laverty
Practice: 3rd

 8hours Oschersleben

oschersleben

Race: 6th
Riders #7 :
Igor Jerman
Ricky Olson
Sheridan Morais
Practice: 8th

Race: DNF
Riders #07 :
Broc Parkes
Michael Laverty
Practice: 3rd
Fastest Racelap: 1’27.266
by Broc Parkes

 8hours of Suzuka

suzuka
Race:
10th
Riders #7 :
Thomas Bridewell
Ricky Olson
Wayne Maxwell
Practice:
22nd

Race: 4th
Riders #07:
Broc Parkes
Josh Brookes
Katsuyuki Nakasuga
Practice: 2nd

 24hours of Bol d`Or

boldor
Race:
 DNF
Riders:
Igor Jerman
Ricky Olson
Wayne Maxwell
Practice: 7th

 

Team Statistic 2013 5th Worldchampionship

 24hours of Le Mans

lemans
Race:
 DNF
Riders:
Igor Jerman
Broc Parkes
Josh Hayes
Practice: 4th

 8hours Oschersleben

oschersleben
Race:
 3rd
Riders:
Igor Jerman
Broc Parkes
Josh Waters
Practice: 4th
Fastest lap in Qualify: 1’26.147
by Broc Parkes
Fastest Racelap: 1’27.151
by Broc Parkes

 8hours of Suzuka

suzuka
Race:
 8th
Riders:
Broc Parkes
Josh Waters
Katsuyuki Nakasuga
Practice: 1st Poleposition 2’06.817
by Katsuyuki Nakasuga
Fastest lap in Qualify: 2’07.629
by Katsuyuki Nakasuga

 24hours of Bol d`Or

boldor
Race:
 2nd
Riders:
Igor Jerman
Broc Parkes
Sheridan Morais
Practice: 9th

 

Team Statistic 2012 6th Worldchampionship

 24hours of Le Mans

lemans
Race:
 7th
Riders:
Igor Jerman
Steve Martin
Gwen Giabbani
Practice: 5th

 8hours Oschersleben

oschersleben
Race:
 7th
Riders:
Igor Jerman
Steve Martin
Katsuyuki Nakasuga
Practice: 3rd
Fastest lap in Qualify: 1’26.397
by Katsuyuki Nakasuga
Fastest Racelap: 1’27.426
by Katsuyuki Nakasuga

 8hours of Suzuka

suzuka
Race:
 DNF
Riders:
Noriyuki Haga
Katsuyuki Nakasuga
Tommy Hill
Practice: 1st Poleposition 2’06.845
by Katsuyuki Nakasuga

 24hours of Bol d`Or

boldor
Race:
 3rd
Riders:
Igor Jerman
Steve Martin
Gwen Giabbani
Practice: 5th

 8hours of Doha Qatar

doha
Race: DNF
Riders:
Igor Jerman
Noriyuki Haga
Gwen Giabbani
Practice: 2nd
Fastest lap in Qualify: 2’00.910
by Noriyuki Haga

 

Team Statistic 2011 5th Worldchampionship

 24hours of Le Mans

lemans
Race:
 3rd
Riders:
Igor Jerman
Steve Martin
Loris Baz
Practice: 2nd

 8hours of Albacete

albacete
Race:
 4th
Riders:
Igor Jerman
Steve Martin
Gwen Giabbani
Practice: 3rd
Fastest Racelap: 1’31.609
by Gwen Giabbani

 8hours of Suzuka

suzuka
Race:
 DNF
Riders:
Igor Jerman
Gwen Giabbani
Katsuyuki Nakasuga
Practice: 2nd

 24hours of Bol d`Or

boldor
Race:
 DNF
Riders:
Igor Jerman
Steve Martin
Gwen Giabbani
Practice: 4th

 8hours of Doha Qatar

doha
Race:
 4th
Riders:
Igor Jerman
Steve Martin
Katsuyuki Nakasuga
Practice: 2nd

 

Team Statistic 2010 3rd Worldchampionship

 24hours of Le Mans

lemans
Race:
 2nd
Riders:
Igor Jerman
Steve Martin
Gwen Giabbani
Practice: 4th

 8hours of Albacete

albacete
Race:
 9th
Riders:
Igor Jerman
Steve Martin
Gwen Giabbani
Practice: 5th

 8hours of Suzuka

suzuka
Race:
 16th
Riders:
Igor Jerman
Steve Martin
Gwen Giabbani
Practice: 8th

 24hours of Bol d`Or

boldor
Race:
 DNF
Riders:
Igor Jerman
Steve Martin
Gwen Giabbani
Practice: 5th

 8hours of Doha Qatar

doha
Race:
 2nd
Riders:
Igor Jerman
Steve Martin
Gwen Giabbani
Practice: 3rd

 

Team Statistic 2009 Worldchampion

 24hours of Le Mans

lemans
Race:
 1st – Winner
Riders:
Igor Jerman
Steve Martin
Gwen Giabbani
Practice:6th


 8hours of Oschersleben

oschersleben
Race: 1st – Winner
Riders:
Igor Jerman
Steve Martin
Gwen Giabbani
Practice: 1st Poleposition
1’27.205
by Steve Martin
Fastest lap in Qualify: 1’27.847
by Steve Martin
Fastest Racelap: 1’28.502
by Steve Martin

 8hours of Albacete

albacete
Race: 1st – Winner
Riders:
Igor Jerman
Steve Martin
Gwen Giabbani
Practice:

 8hours of Suzuka Japan

suzuka
Race:
4th
Riders:
Igor Jerman
Steve Martin
Gwen Giabbani
Practice:

 24hours of Bol d`Or

boldor
Race:
13th
Riders:
Igor Jerman
Steve Martin
Gwen Giabbani
Practice:
Fastest Racelap: 1’41.487
by Gwen Giabbani

 8hours of Doha Qatar

doha
Race: 1st – Winner
Riders:
Igor Jerman
Steve Martin
Gwen Giabbani
Practice:
Fastest Racelap: 2’02.380
by Gwen Giabbani

 

Team Statistic 2008 Vice-Worldchampion

 24hours of Le Mans

lemans
Race:
 DNF
Riders:
Igor Jerman
Steve Martin
Olivier Four
Practice:

 8hours of Oschersleben

oschersleben
Race:
 2nd
Riders:
Igor Jerman
Steve Martin
Steve Plater
Practice:

 6hours of Albacete

albacete
Race:
 4th
Riders:
Igor Jerman
Steve Martin
Steve Plater
Practice:
Fastest Racelap: 1:46.595
by Steve Plater

 8hours of Suzuka Japan

suzuka
Race:
 11th
Riders:
Igor Jerman
Steve Martin
Steve Plater
Practice:

 24hours of Bol d`Or

boldor
Race:
 3rd
Riders:
Igor Jerman
Steve Martin
Gwen Giabbani
Practice:

 8hours of Doha Qatar

doha
Race:
 1st -Winner
Riders:
Igor Jerman
Steve Martin
Steve Plater
Practice:

 

Team Statistic 2007 3rd Worldchampionship

 24hours of Le Mans

lemans
Race:
 5th
Riders:
Igor Jerman
Sebastien Scarnato
Damian Cudlin
Practice:

 24 hours of Oschersleben

oschersleben
Race:
 3rd
Riders:
Igor Jerman
Steve Martin
Damian Cudlin
Practice:

 8hours of Albacete

albacete
Race:
 9th
Riders:
Igor Jerman
Sebastien Scarnato
Damian Cudlin
Practice:

 8hours of Suzuka Japan

suzuka
Race:
 11th
Riders:
Igor Jerman
Steve Martin
Damian Cudlin
Practice:

 24hours of Bol d`Or

boldor
Race:
 DNF
Riders:
Igor Jerman
Steve Martin
Sebastien Scarnato
Practice:

 8hours of Doha Qatar

doha
Race:
 2nd
Riders:
Igor Jerman
Steve Martin
Damian Cudlin
Practice: